This Week

Frostbite racing results for 12/19/2010

Printer-friendly versionPDF version
12/19/2010
12345
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Ray W.211318
2Fauss132129
3David W.5232416
4Dave Saunders4445320
5Jeff3554522
6Jonathan C.6667631
7Doug7888738
8Gene87710941
9Catherine9101061045
10Bill S.10999845
DNCdid not competeDid not attend the race or did not come to the starting area.
DNSdid not startSailed in the starting area, but did not cross the starting line.
DNFdid not finishStarted the race, but did not cross the finish line.
DSQdisqualifiedFinished but not scored, perhaps due to a rules violation.
RAFretired after finishingVoluntarily withdrew from the race after finishing, perhaps in response to a protest.
Syndicate content

© 2019 Edgewood Sailing School