Racing

Summer Sunfish - June 27 2021

12345
Skipper \ CourseTGW2TWScore
1Mackenzie2132311
2Georgia1221612
3Will4416116
4Chris L.3675425
5Zach A.DNF 9344727
6Chris C.DNF 9DNS 953228
7Rich G.6767531
8George S.558DNS 9835

Summer Sunfish - June 20 2021

1234
Skipper \ CourseTOTWScore
1Henry33118
2Georgia714214
3Greta145414
4Mackenzie427316
5Chris C.553518
6Will882624
7Chris L.268925
8George S.676726
9Rich G.999835
10Mark M.1010101040

Race results for 3/28/21

12345
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Chris Crane111115
2Jeff3532316
3Greta2454217
4George S.6245421
5Chris L.4826727
6Poebe5967532
7Dave Solon9799842
8AlexDNC 13683DNC 1343
9Sarah8101210646
10Rich G.711118946
11Jim F.DNC 1337DNC 13DNC 1349
12BenDNC 13121011DNC 1359

Race results for 3/14/21

123456
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Chris Crane1112229
2Chris L.42311314
3Jeff23233114
4Rich G.64644428
5Dave Solon36466530
6Wayne55555DNF 732

© 2021 Edgewood Sailing School