Racing

Race results for 2/14/21

12345
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Chris Crane1133210
2Chris L.2311310
3Rich G.6452118
4Sarah5246421
5Wayne4725624
6Dave Saunders7664528
7Jeff357DNC 8DNC 831

Race results for 2/7/21

123456
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Chris Crane32311212
2Chris L.61232115
3Jeff27123318
4Rich G.13455422
5Wayne44564629
6Dave Solon55876536
7Alex7674DNC 9DNC 942
8Ben8868DNC 9DNC 948

Race results for 1/31/21

12345
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Greta1231310
2Dave Saunders7114215
3Chris Crane2322716
4George S.3455118
5Rich G.5543623
6Dave Solon4776428
7SarahDNC 9867535
8Alex66DNC 9DNC 9DNC 939

Race results for 1/10/21

123456
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Poebe22311312
2Chris Crane33242216
3Alex11554117
4Chris L.54133420
5Rich G.45666633
6Jeff67425DNC 1034
7Sarah76897542
8Ben99779748
9Dave Solon88988DNC 1051

© 2021 Edgewood Sailing School