Racing

Summer Sunfish - June 28, 2020

12
Skipper \ CourseTWScore
1Greta325
2Chris C.156
3George S.246
4Henry718
5Chris L.4711
6Phoebe5611
7Mackenzie9312
8Rich G.6915
9Wayne8816
10Alex101020

Summer Sunfish - June 21, 2020

12345
Skipper \ CourseTW2TWTScore
1Mackenzie112127
2Greta221218
3Chris C.4643623
4Chris L.5369427
5George S.3476828
6Rich G.8855329
7Georgia67310531
8Alex7584731
9Peter L10997944
10Wayne9101281049
11Beth111110111255
12Mark M.121211121158
13TaliaDNF 14DNF 14DNS 14DNS 14DNS 1470

Race results for 3/8/20

123456
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Chris Crane11312412
2Jeff36124218
3Chris L.22245621
4Rich G.43651322
5Dave Saunders55733124
6Catherine64467835
7George S.77576537
8Dave Solon88888747
9Sue999DNF 10DNF 10DNC 1057

Race results for 3/1/20

12345
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Chris Crane111317
2Jeff222129
3Rich G.3332314
4Catherine4544DNF 522
5Theo54DNC 7DNC 7DNC 730
6Dave Saunders6DNC 7DNC 7DNC 7DNC 734

© 2020 Edgewood Sailing School