Summer Sunfish

Welcome to the EYC summer 2012 Sunfish racing season.

Season standings

Summer Sunfish - July 3, 2022

12345
Skipper \ CourseTWGWOScore
1Greta1331412
2Jeff2422313
3Georgia4717120
4Will9164222
5George S.5595832
6Wayne3988533
7Rich G.621010735
8Chris L.10853935
9Jim76491137
10Peter G.81076637

Summer Sunfish - June 26, 2022

12345
Skipper \ CourseTGWTOScore
1Chris L.213219
2Will321129
3George S.1324313
4Rich G.DNS 6443421
5Wayne4DNF 6DNS 6DNS 6DNS 628

Summer Sunfish - June 19, 2022

12345
Skipper \ CourseTWTWWScore
1Henry411118
2Chris C.2477323
3Will5244823
4Georgia6555223
5Rich G.1396726
6George S.8663528
7Chris L.38810433
8Jim771021036
9Wayne9928937
10Greta10DNS 1139639

Summer Sunfish - July 25 2021

123
Skipper \ CoursePOMWMScore
1Alex1225
2Greta5117
3Rich G.23611
4Georgia35513
5Zach A.44816
6Chris C.77317
7Ian96419
8Mackenzie69722
9George S.88925

© 2022 Edgewood Sailing School