Summer Sunfish - July 18 2021

7/18/2021
12345
Skipper \ CourseTOWGTScore
1Mackenzie5712116
2Will3436218
3Zach A.2623619
4Chris C.7341520
5Chris L.1855423
6Greta4264824
7George8177730
8Rich G.9988337
9Georgia65DNS 11DNS 11DNS 1144
10Mark M.101099947
DNCdid not competeDid not attend the race or did not come to the starting area.
DNSdid not startSailed in the starting area, but did not cross the starting line.
DNFdid not finishStarted the race, but did not cross the finish line.
DSQdisqualifiedFinished but not scored, perhaps due to a rules violation.
RAFretired after finishingVoluntarily withdrew from the race after finishing, perhaps in response to a protest.

© 2021 Edgewood Sailing School