Summer Sunfish - June 21, 2020

6/21/2020
12345
Skipper \ CourseTW2TWTScore
1Mackenzie112127
2Greta221218
3Chris C.4643623
4Chris L.5369427
5George S.3476828
6Rich G.8855329
7Georgia67310531
8Alex7584731
9Peter L10997944
10Wayne9101281049
11Beth111110111255
12Mark M.121211121158
13TaliaDNF 14DNF 14DNS 14DNS 14DNS 1470
DNCdid not competeDid not attend the race or did not come to the starting area.
DNSdid not startSailed in the starting area, but did not cross the starting line.
DNFdid not finishStarted the race, but did not cross the finish line.
DSQdisqualifiedFinished but not scored, perhaps due to a rules violation.
RAFretired after finishingVoluntarily withdrew from the race after finishing, perhaps in response to a protest.

© 2022 Edgewood Sailing School