Race results for 3/26/17

Printer-friendly versionPDF version
3/26/2017
123456
Skipper \ CourseScore
1KevinDNC 131111118
2Chris L.25522319
3Dave Saunders423104225
4Jeff37443728
5Jim F.1321110532
6Catherine7412125444
7George S.6106761045
8Rich G.811938847
9Greta9810612651
10Gene51275111252
11Dave Solon1168991154
12Wayne1091187954
DNCdid not competeDid not attend the race or did not come to the starting area.
DNSdid not startSailed in the starting area, but did not cross the starting line.
DNFdid not finishStarted the race, but did not cross the finish line.
DSQdisqualifiedFinished but not scored, perhaps due to a rules violation.
RAFretired after finishingVoluntarily withdrew from the race after finishing, perhaps in response to a protest.

© 2019 Edgewood Sailing School