June 28, 2015

7/13/2015
12345
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Mackenzie1143110
2Jeff5222213
3Henry2811315
4Adrian3656424
5Chris L.6364726
6Wayne9538530
7Bob4499DNC 1137
8Bill G.DNS 11777638
9Rich G.89105840
10Dave Solon710810944
DNCdid not competeDid not attend the race or did not come to the starting area.
DNSdid not startSailed in the starting area, but did not cross the starting line.
DNFdid not finishStarted the race, but did not cross the finish line.
DSQdisqualifiedFinished but not scored, perhaps due to a rules violation.
RAFretired after finishingVoluntarily withdrew from the race after finishing, perhaps in response to a protest.

© 2019 Edgewood Sailing School