July 26, 2015

7/26/2015
123456
Skipper \ CourseScore
1Henry12511111
2Mackenzie31152214
3Chris L.25238424
4Jeff43823727
5George S.57347632
6Greta86684335
7Adrian74766838
8Wayne68479943
9Bill G.DNS 109995547
DNCdid not competeDid not attend the race or did not come to the starting area.
DNSdid not startSailed in the starting area, but did not cross the starting line.
DNFdid not finishStarted the race, but did not cross the finish line.
DSQdisqualifiedFinished but not scored, perhaps due to a rules violation.
RAFretired after finishingVoluntarily withdrew from the race after finishing, perhaps in response to a protest.

© 2019 Edgewood Sailing School