Summer Sunfish - July 3, 2022

7/3/2022
12345
Skipper \ CourseTWGWOScore
1Greta1331412
2Jeff2422313
3Georgia4717120
4Will9164222
5George S.5595832
6Wayne3988533
7Rich G.621010735
8Chris L.10853935
9Jim76491137
10Peter G.81076637
DNCdid not competeDid not attend the race or did not come to the starting area.
DNSdid not startSailed in the starting area, but did not cross the starting line.
DNFdid not finishStarted the race, but did not cross the finish line.
DSQdisqualifiedFinished but not scored, perhaps due to a rules violation.
RAFretired after finishingVoluntarily withdrew from the race after finishing, perhaps in response to a protest.

© 2022 Edgewood Sailing School